!mpressive Sauer Tracker
Top playersFrags
Nix1111735
[RUSS]julia712596
Ñ689279
Winston426860
RED|skimmet404025
|RB|Honzik1394448
Shag382856
13_Gods379278
muta378981
Rexus|sp4nk|378127
Top countriesFrags
Germany33687202
United States23929924
18263149
11351435
Russian Federation10479403
France9072564
Australia7757400
Italy6508362
United Kingdom4383623
Poland3110667