!mpressive Sauer Tracker
Top playersFrags
Nix866283
[RUSS]julia499231
|RB|Honzik1394448
13_Gods361968
Bangbull336113
cble314352
Winston311968
RED|skimmet293560
Shag266834
[tBMC]Stub256736
Top countriesFrags
United States of America21167737
Germany19972761
15579363
9945068
France6482919
Russian Federation6329208
Italy3166570
Poland2622499
United Kingdom2157396
Netherlands1902449