!mpressive Sauer Tracker
Top playersFrags
Nix875615
[RUSS]julia521387
|RB|Honzik1394448
13_Gods379242
Bangbull346558
cble331731
Winston319029
RED|skimmet312756
Shag283563
Ao1|Pointblank270146
Top countriesFrags
Germany22584818
United States of America22245739
12391133
11427280
Russian Federation7097024
France6667339
Italy3905578
Poland2716657
United Kingdom2643793
Netherlands2151726